Kathleen Pierce
Paraprofessional
620-421-4190
Rejeanne Alomenu
Principal
620-421-4190
Kent Amor
Technology Aide
620-421-4190
Bill Baird
Teacher
Health & PE
620-421-4190
Kendra Barcus
Teacher
Language Arts
620-421-4190
Lauren Burke
Teacher
Fine Arts
620-421-4190
Aaron Burke
Teacher
Fine Arts
620-421-4190
James Corbett
Custodian
620-421-4190
Ashley DeVore
Teacher
620-421-4190
Autumn Dickens
Teacher
Mathematics
620-421-4190
Susan Dringenberg
Interventionist Reading/Math
Language Arts
620-421-4190
Sherry Dunlay
Special Ed Teacher
Intervention
620-421-4190
Tracey Elliott
Teacher
620-421-4190
Stephen Fienen
Special Ed Teacher
620-421-4190
Mary Friess
Teacher
Science
620-421-4190
Jane Good
District Assessment Coordinator
620-421-4190
Tyler Gordon
Assistant Principal
Office
620-421-4190
Hadyn Gross
Paraprofessional
620-421-4190
Kerri Hall
ESOL Instructor
620-421-4190
Morgan Hizey
Paraprofessional
620-421-4190
Joy Hoffman
Paraprofessional
620-421-4190
Kyle Hostetter
Library Aide
620-421-4190
Carol Hoyt
Teacher
Foreign Language
620-421-4190
Krista Jackson
Paraprofessional
620-421-4190
Cara Johnson
Teacher
Health & PE
620-421-4190
Amber Jones
Nurse
620-421-4190
Wesley Krull
Teacher
Science
620-421-4190
Mike Krull
Teacher
Social Science
620-421-4190
Jessica LaForge
Teacher
Health & PE
620-421-4190
Michelle Landes
Paraprofessional
620-421-4190
Melody Mack
School Health Assistant
620-421-4190
Trevor Maiseroulle
Teacher
Elective
620-421-4190
Darcie Martinez
Teacher
Social Science
620-421-4190
Julie McIntosh
Librarian
620-421-4190
Joe Moore
Teacher
Business
620-421-4190
Sally Mosier
Psychologist
620-421-4190
Nichole Mullins
Special Ed Teacher
620-421-4190
Wendy Neff
Teacher
620-421-4190
Stacie Nelson
Secretary
620-421-4190
Olivia Nolting
Special Ed Teacher
620-421-4190
Jordan Ozier
Teacher
Science
620-421-4190
Marquita Pogue
Speech Pathologist
Special Needs
620-421-4190
Dianna Quirin
Counselor
Guidance
620-421-4190
Devin Rabig
Custodian
620-421-4190
Kala Robinson
Teacher
Mathematics
620-421-4190
Jessica Ryan
Sports Coach
Extra Curriculuar
620-421-4190
Adam Sallee
Special Ed Teacher
SPED
620-421-4190
Carol Schoenhofer
Classified
620-421-4190
Rachel Skinner
Teacher
620-421-4190
Elizabeth Smith
Classroom Aide
620-421-4190
Hope Smith
Teacher
Language Arts
620-421-4190
Janelle Smythe
Teacher
Language Arts
620-421-4190
Eric Stark
Teacher
Fine Arts
620-421-4190
Jamie Stover
Secretary
620-421-4190
Jennifer Tavernaro
Psychologist
620-421-4190
Sarah Thompson
Special Ed Teacher
620-421-4190
Jamie Wells
Special Ed Teacher
SPED
620-421-4190
Mary Willis
Classroom Aide
620-421-4190
Sherry Woods
Special Ed Teacher
SPED
620-421-4190